Pages

Tuesday, June 28, 2011

Titanic Movie Wallpapers, Release Date, Photos, Videos, Cast & Crew

The Titanic movie is based on real fact which was happened in April 1912. The big Titanic Ship hit the iceberg and it became one of the big disaster for the people who travelled in that. Around 2.20 am on 14th April 1912 the ship sank in the sea. The ship was sank with 1178 people as well. The Movie Titanic released in 1997 with the same story. It was a heart touching moments for the people. The Titanic Movie is directed by James Cameron and Produced by himself and Jon Landau. The movie star cast are Leonardo DiCaprio as Jack Dawson, Kate Winslet as Rose, Billy Zane, Frances Fisher, Gloria Stuart, Bill Paxton, Kathy Bates, Danny Nucci, Bernard Hill, Victor Garber and more with small roles. Enjoy the best of the HQ Titanic Movie Wallpapers, Photos, Pics, Images and Pictures Gallery.

Titanic Movie Release Date: December 19th, 1997

Titanic Movie Wallpapers Photos Videos

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie wallpapers Picture photos Images

Titanic Movie Directed by: James Cameron
Writing credits: (WGA)James Cameron (written by)
Original Music by: James Horner
Cinematography by: Russell Carpenter (director of photography)
Film Editing by: Conrad Buff IV (as Conrad Buff), James Cameron, Richard A. Harris
Casting by: Mali Finn
Official Site: titanicmovie.com
Production Design by: Peter Lamont
Art Direction by: Martin Laing, Charles Dwight Lee (supervising art director) (as Charles Lee)
Set Decoration by: Michael Ford
Costume Design by: Deborah Lynn Scott (as Deborah L. Scott)

Titanic Movie Cast & Crew:
Leonardo DiCaprio - Jack Dawson
Kate Winslet - Rose DeWitt Bukater
Billy Zane - Caledon 'Cal' Hockley
Kathy Bates - Molly Brown
Frances Fisher - Ruth Dewitt Bukater
Gloria Stuart - Old Rose
Bill Paxton - Brock Lovett
Bernard Hill - Captain Edward James Smith
David Warner - Spicer Lovejoy
Victor Garber - Thomas Andrews
Jonathan Hyde - Bruce Ismay
Suzy Amis - Lizzy Calvert
Lewis Abernathy - Lewis Bodine
Nicholas Cascone - Bobby Buell
Anatoly M. Sagalevitch - Anatoly Milkailavich (as Dr. Anatoly M. Sagalevitch)
Danny Nucci - Fabrizio
Jason Barry - Tommy Ryan
Ewan Stewart - 1st Officer Murdoch
Ioan Gruffudd - 5th Officer Harold Lowe
Jonny Phillips - 2nd Officer Lightoller
Mark Lindsay Chapman - Chief Officer Wilde
Richard Graham - Quartermaster Rowe
Paul Brightwell - Quartermaster Hichens
Ron Donachie - Master at Arms
Eric Braeden - John Jacob Astor
Charlotte Chatton - Madeleine Astor
Bernard Fox - Col. Archibald Gracie
Michael Ensign - Benjamin Guggenheim
Fannie Brett - Madame Aubert
Jenette Goldstein - Irish Mommy
Camilla Overbye Roos - Helga Dahl
Linda Kerns - 3rd Class Woman
Amy Gaipa - Trudy Bolt
Martin Jarvis - Sir Duff Gordon
Rosalind Ayres - Lady Duff Gordon
Rochelle Rose - Countess of Rothes
Jonathan Evans-Jones - Wallace Hartley
Brian Walsh - Irish Man
Rocky Taylor - Bert Cartmell
Alexandrea Owens - Cora Cartmell (as Alexandre Owens)
Simon Crane - 4th Officer Boxhall
Edward Fletcher - 6th Officer Moody
Scott G. Anderson - Frederick Fleet
Martin East - Lookout Lee
Craig Kelly - Harold Bride
Gregory Cooke - Jack Phillips
Liam Tuohy - Chief Baker Joughin
James Lancaster - Father Byles
Elsa Raven - Ida Strauss
Lew Palter - Isidor Straus
Reece P. Thompson III - Irish Little Boy
Laramie Landis - Irish Little Grl
Amber Waddell - Cal's Crying Girl
Alison Waddell - Cal's Crying Girl
Mark Rafael Truitt - Yaley
John Walcutt - 1st Class Husband
Terry Forrestal - Chief Engineer Bell
Derek Lea - Leading Stoker Barrett
Richard Ashton - Carpenter John Hutchinson
Sean Nepita - Elevator Operator (as Sean M. Nepita)
Brendan Connolly - Scotland Road Steward
David Cronnelly - Crewman
Garth Wilton - 1st Class Waiter
Martin Laing - Promenade Deck Steward
Richard Fox - Steward #1
Nick Meaney - Steward #2
Kevin Owers - Steward #3
Mark Capri - Steward #4
Marc Cass - Hold Steward #1
Paul Herbert - Hold Steward #2
Emmett James - 1st Class Steward
Chris Byrne - Stairwell Steward (as Christopher Byrne)
Oliver Page - Steward Barnes
James Garrett - Titanic Porter
Erik Holland - Olaf Dahl
Jari Kinnunen - Bjorn Gunderson
Anders Falk - Olaus Gunderson
Martin Hub - Slovakian Father
Seth Adkins - Slovakian 3 Year Old Boy
Barry Dennen - Praying Man
Vern Urich - Man in Water
Rebecca Klingler - Mother at Stern (as Rebecca Jane Klingler)
Tricia O'Neil - Woman
Kathleen S. Dunn - Woman in Water (as Kathleen Dunn)
Romeo Francis - Syrian Man
Mandana Marino - Syrian Woman
Van Ling - Chinese Man
Bjørn Olsen - Olaf (as Bjørn)
Dan Pettersson - Sven
Shay Duffin - Pubkeeper
Greg Ellis - Carpathia Steward
Diana Morgan - News Reporter
Lorenz Hasler - Orchestra Member (as I salonisti)
Thomas Füri - Orchestra Member (as I salonisti)
Ferenc Szedlák - Orchestra Member (as I salonisti)
Béla Szedlák - Orchestra Member (as I salonisti)
Werner Giger - Orchestra Member (as I salonisti)
Patrick Murphy - Steerage Band Member (as Gaelic Storm)
Stephen Wehmeyer - Steerage Band Member (as Gaelic Storm)
Stephen Twigger - Steerage Band Member (as Gaelic Storm)
Shep Lonsdale - Steerage Band Member (as Gaelic Storm)
Samantha Hunt - Steerage Band Member (as Gaelic Storm)
rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Kris Andersson - Dancer
Bobbie Bates - Dancer
Aaron James Cash - Dancer
Anne Fletcher - Dancer
Edmond Alan Forsyth - Dancer (as Ed Forsyth)
Andie Hicks - Dancer
Scott Hislop - Dancer
Stan Mazin - Dancer
Lisa Ratzin - Dancer
Julene Renee - Dancer
Brian Baines - Noble Sailor (uncredited)
Alexandra Boyd - 1st Class Woman (uncredited)
Mike Butters - Musician / Baker (uncredited)
James Cameron - Steerage Dancer (uncredited)
Bruno Campolo - 1st Class Man (uncredited)
Chris Cragnotti - Victor Giglio (uncredited)
Kevyn Currie - Titanic Crewmember (uncredited)
Kevin De La Noy - 3rd Officer Pitman (uncredited)
Sean Howse - The Promenade Steward (uncredited)
Rudy Joffroy - 'Safe' Bellboy (uncredited)
Tony Kenny - Deckhand (uncredited)
Sean Lawlor - Leading Stroker Charles Hendrickson (uncredited)
John Leonhardt - Second Class Passenger (uncredited)
Don Lynch - Frederick Spedden (uncredited)
Johnny Martin - Rescue Boat Crewman (uncredited)
Meghan McLeod - First Class Passenger (uncredited)
Mike O'Neal - Engine Room Crewman (uncredited)
Barbarella Pardo - Core extra (uncredited)
Phil Parlapiano - Button Accordionist (uncredited)
Judy Prestininzi - Praying Woman (uncredited)
Steven Quale - Engine Room Worker (uncredited)
Olivia Rosewood - Mary Marvin (uncredited)
John Slade - Ohio Man (uncredited)
Stephen Wolfe Smith - 1st Class Dining Room Steward (uncredited)
R. Gern Trowbridge - Drowning Man (uncredited)
Miguel Angel Varela Fimbres - 3rd Class Youngster Without Lifesaver Jacket (uncredited)
Francisco Váldez - Man Being Combed for Lice (uncredited)

Titanic Movie Produced by:
James Cameron. - producer
Pamela Easley. - associate producer (as Pamela Easley Harris)
Al Giddings. - co-producer
Grant Hill. - co-producer
Jon Landau. - producer
Sharon Mann. - co-producer
Rae Sanchini. - executive producer

Titanic Movie Production Management:
Dana Belcastro - production supervisor: Escondido tank shoot
Kevin De La Noy - unit manager (as Kevin DeLaNoy)
Grant Hill - unit production manager
Mark Indig - assistant unit production manager
Lisa Dennis Kennedy - post-production supervisor (as Lisa Ann Dennis)
Jon Landau - unit production manager
Michael Levine - additional production supervisor
Sharon Mann - unit production manager
Giedra Rackauskas - production supervisor (as Gig Rackauskas)
Anna Roth - unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director:
Brian Backman - trainee assistant director: Canada
T.C. Badalato - additional assistant director
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak - assistant second assistant director
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak - second assistant director
Craig Cameron - third assistant director: Halifax contemporary shoot
Giselle Gurza - third assistant director
A. Hugo Gutierrez Cuellar - second second assistant director
Jacinta Hayne - key second assistant director
Mandy Ketcheson - second second assistant director: Halifax contemporary shoot
Josh McLaglen - first assistant director
Toby Pease - additional first assistant director
Steven Quale - second unit director
Kristie Sills - second assistant director: Halifax contemporary shoot (as Kristy Sills)
Joaquin Silva - second assistant director
Sebastián Silva - second assistant director (as Sebastian Silva)
Jonathan Southard - first assistant director: second unit
Derek Filiatrault - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Titanic Movie Animation Department:
Nathalie Gonthier - 2-D animator
Daniel Robichaud - animation supervisor: Digital Domain
Aristomenis Tsirbas - simulation sequence animator

Titanic Movie Sound Department:
Tony Anscombe - adr mixer
John H. Arrufat - dialogue editor (as J.H. Arrufat)
Michael Axinn - assistant sound editor
Chris Barron - machine room operator (as Christopher Barron)
Brendan Beebe - audio systems operator
Jessica Bellfort - assistant sound editor
Tom Bellfort - supervising sound editor
Beau Borders - assistant sound editor
Christopher Boyes - sound designer
Christopher Boyes - sound re-recording mixer
Joan Chamberlain - sound recordist
Richard Corwin - adr editor (as Richard G. Corwin)
Scott Curtis - foley editor
Donavan Dear - boom operator
Dean Drabin - adr mixer
Sean England - sound mix technician
Tammy Fearing - foley editor
Harriet Fidlow - adr editor (as Harriet Fidlow Winn)
Sue Fox - adr editor (as Suzanne Fox)
Douglas Ganton - sound mixer: Halifax contemporary shoot (as Doug Ganton)
Jonathan Greber - digital audio transferer
Scott Guitteau - sound effects editor
Ann Hadsell - sound recordist
Marni L. Hammett - transfer supervisor
Robin Harlan - foley artist
Lora Hirschberg - sound re-recording mixer
David L. Horton Jr. - foley editor (as Dave Horton Jr.)
Tom Johnson - sound re-recording mixer
David Kelson - additional sound mixer
Scott Koué - supervising assistant sound editor
Lee Lemont - adr editor
Scott Levy - sound re-recordist
Cindy Marty - adr editor
Darren McQuade - sound recordist
Shannon Mills - assistant sound designer
Sarah Monat - foley artist
Al Nelson - sound re-recordist
Jonathan Null - supervising assistant adr editor
Jim Osburn - second boom operator (as Jimmy Osburn)
Mark Pendergraft - sound re-recordist
Richard Quinn - dialogue editor
Michael Rivo - digital audio transferer
Gary Rizzo - sound mix technician (as Gary A. Rizzo)
Steve Romanko - machine room operator
Ronald G. Roumas - sound re-recordist (as Ronald C. Roumas)
Brian Ruberg - adr mixer
Gary Rydstrom - sound re-recording mixer
Claire Sanfilippo - dialogue editor
Christopher Scarabosio - sound effects editor
Jurgen Scharpf - sound mix technician
Dee Selby - digital audio transferer
Tony Sereno - sound mix technician
Randy Singer - foley mixer: Paramount (as Randy K. Singer)
Thomas W. Small - supervising foley editor (as Thomas Small)
Kent Sparling - sound mix technician
Cary Stratton - sound recordist
Gary Summers - sound re-recording mixer
John Torrijos - video services (as John 'JT' Torrijos)
Reynald Trudel - boom operator: Halifax contemporary shoot (as Reynald Trudell)
David E. Turner - machine room operator (as David Turner)
Mark Ulano - sound mixer
Ethan Van der Ryn - sound effects editor (as Ethan Van Der Ryn)
Christian von Burkleo - video services (as Christian Von Burkleo)
Hugh Waddell - supervising adr editor
Mary Works - assistant sound editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - dialogue editor
David Abrahamsen - sound (uncredited)
Christian Boatsman - digital sound technician (uncredited)
Catherine Harper - foley artist (uncredited)
Patrushkha Mierzwa - additional sound utility (uncredited)
Santiago Núñez - cable person (uncredited)
John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

Titanic Movie Music Department:
John Altman - historical music advisor
John Altman - music arranger: period music
Andy Bass - assistant music engineer
Bob Bornstein - music preparation
Don Davis - additional orchestrator
Sandy DeCrescent - orchestra contractor
Nancy Fogarty - assistant music editor
Simon Franglen - musician: instrumental solo
Randy Gerston - music supervisor
Jim Henrikson - supervising music editor
Tony Hinnigan - musician: cello solo
James Horner - music producer
James Horner - musician: instrumental solo
James Horner - orchestrator
Michal Lali Kagan - music coordinator
Randy Kerber - musician: instrumental solo
Lesley Langs - assistant music editor
David Marquette - assistant music engineer
Shawn Murphy - music recordist
Shawn Murphy - scoring engineer
Joe E. Rand - music editor
Eric Rigler - musician: instrumental solo
Amy Rosen - music coordinator
Jay Selvester - assistant music engineer
Ian Underwood - musician: instrumental solo
James Horner - conductor (uncredited)
Tommy Johnson - musician: tuba soloist (uncredited)

Titanic Movie Special Effects by:

Luis E. Ambriz Martínez - special effects technician (as Luis Eduardo Ambriz)
Paula D. Fisher - special effects administrator (as Paula Fisher)
Scott R. Fisher - special effects coordinator (as Scott Fisher)
Thomas L. Fisher - special effects
Neil Garland - special effects technician
Sergio Jara Jr. - special effects technician
Sergio Jara - special effects foreman (as Sergio Jara Sr.)
Tony Kenny - special effects
Jay King - special effects foreman (as Jay B. King)
William McPhail - floor supervisor
Andrew Miller - special effects rigging foreman (as Andrew Jesse Miller)
Donald Pennington - special effects supervisor
Nick Plantico - special effects
Victor Ramirez - special effects technician
Tom Seymour - special effects crew
Robert L. Slater - special effects technician (as Robert Slater)
Robert Earl Townsend - special effects technician
Steve Townsend - special effects technician (as Steven Curtis Townsend)
James S. Trois - special effects
Roland Blancaflor - special effects: Cannom Creations (uncredited)
Tony Bohorquez - lead model builder (uncredited)
Robert Brown - special effects technician (uncredited)
Shea Clayton - special effects technician (uncredited)
Robert DeVine - special effects (uncredited)
Mark Fenlason - special effects crew (uncredited)
Royce Hager - mechanical effects (uncredited)
Clark James - miniatures fabricator (uncredited)
D.W. Kann - miniature crew (uncredited)
Ian C. McArthur - special effects technician (uncredited)
Alan McFarland - miniature lighting (uncredited)
Chris Nelson - special effects technician (uncredited)
Michael Rifkin - mechanical special effects (uncredited)
Eric Roberts - special effects (uncredited)
Paul Stec - model unit art director (uncredited)
Curt B. Walheim - special effects (uncredited)
George Zamora - special effects technician (uncredited)

Titanic Movie Visual Effects by:
Frank Aalbers - digital ship artist: Digital Domain
Victor Abbene - chief lighting technician: visual effects and additional photography, Digital Domain
Mimi Abers - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Jon Aghassian - character integration artist: Digital Domain
Robin Akin - digital animator: Digital Domain (as Robin Finn)
Jon Alexander - digital effects compositing supervisor: ILM
Scott Alexander - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures
Tim Alexander - digital effects artist: ILM
Eric Algren - visual effects art department production assistant
Tony Anderson - motion control gaffer: Digital Domain
Bernd Angerer - character animator: Digital Domain
Nathan Arbuthnott - special effects technician: Digital Domain
Hunter Athey - digital artist: VIFX
Frank Ayre - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures
Michael Backauskas - visual effects editor: Digital Domain
Jeffrey Edward Baksinski - character integration artist: Digital Domain (as Jeff Basinski)
Craig Barron - visual effects supervisor: Matte World Digital
Glen Baumbach - assistant visual effects editor
Peter Baustaedter - digital matte painter: Digital Domain
Mat Beck - visual effects supervisor: Light Matters
Thad Beier - visual effects: Hammerhead Productions
Miles Bellas - digital artist
Dennis Bennett - digital artist: VIFX
Lee Berger - model shoot producer: VIFX
Bill Black - visual effects editor: 4-Ward Productions
David Bleich - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain
Scott Bogunia - Inferno artist: VIFX
Robyn Breen - assistant visual effects coordinator
Mark Brown - digital stunt sequence supervisor: Digital Domain
Mark A. Brown - chief technologist: VIFX
John Bruno - visual effects consultant
C. Mitchell Bryan - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures (as Mitch Bryan)
Cheryl Budgett - CG supervisor: VIFX
Sonja Burchard - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Cathy Burrows - rotoscope artist: ILM (as Cathy M. Burrow)
Andre Bustanoby - motion capture supervisor: Digital Domain
Larry Butcher - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Donald S. Butler - digital effects artist: ILM
Matthew E. Butler - data integration supervisor: Digital Domain (as Matthew 'Teal' Butler)
Kirk Cadrette - computer animator: POP Film
D. Walt Cameron - Inferno artist: VIFX (as Walt Cameron)
Jodi Campanaro - compositor: Light Matters
Casey Cannon - visual effects producer: BFTRE
Bryan H. Carroll - visual effects editor (as Bryan Carroll)
Dave Carson - visual effects supervisor: ILM
Mike Castillo - digital artist: Cinesite
Camille Cellucci - visual effects producer
Alan Chan - digital ship artist: Digital Domain
Jim Chizmar - visual effects key grip
Miles Clayton - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures
Chad E. Collier - scanning and recording operator: Digital Domain
Rafael Colon - digital artist: VIFX
Tim 'Timco' Conway - motion control operator: Digital Domain (as Tim Conway)
James Cook - rigging supervisor: 4-Ward Productions
Chris Cortese - character texture painter: Digital Domain
Filippo Costanzo - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain (as Fillipo Constanzo)
John Michael Courte - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain (as John Courte)
Stéphane Couture - character animator: Digital Domain (as Stephane Couture)
Joyce Cox - visual effects producer: VIFX (as Joyce Weisiger)
Jon Craig - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures
David Crawford - digital compositor: POP Film
Judith Crow - digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain
Andrea D'Amico - visual effects producer: POP Film
Lisa Dackermann - digital compositor: Cinesite
Carolyn Daley - model maker: Digital Domain
Charles Darby - digital matte painter: Digital Domain
Melissa Darby - digital effects coordinator: Digital Domain
Jim Davidson - model maker: 4-Ward Productions
C. Marie Davis - visual effects executive producer: CIS
Dennis Davis - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Chris Dawson - motion control camera operator
Francisco De Jesus - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain (as Francisco Dejesus)
Chris Del Conte - digital visual effects coordinator: Cinesite
Martine DeLage - character animator: Digital Domain (as Martine Delage)
Aaron Dem - digital visual effects producer: Cinesite
Krystyna Demkowicz - visual effects producer: Matte World Digital
Karl Denham - digital ship artist: Digital Domain
Patrick Denver - model maker foreman: VIFX
Mark DeSousa - 3D tracking: VIFX (as Mark de Sousa)
Jamie Dixon - visual effects: Hammerhead Productions
Jeff Doran - digital effects artist: ILM
Crystal Dowd - visual effects producer: Digital Domain
John J. Downey - special effects technician: Digital Domain (as John Downey)
Kathy Draper - production coordinator: 4-Ward Productions
Hank Driskill - digital ocean software: Digital Domain
David Drzewiecki - visual effects director of photography: VIFX (as Dave Drzewiecki)
Joe Dubs - digital artist: Cinesite (as Joe Dubbs)
Rick Dunn - lead compositor: Digital Domain
Gus Duron - film coordinator: VIFX
Timothy Eaton - visual effects editor: ILM (as Tim Eaton)
Elaine Edford - executive producer: 4-Ward Productions
Michael Edland - character integration artist: Digital Domain (as Mike Edland)
Jonathan Egstad - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Leslie Ekker - model supervisor: Digital Domain
Gregory Elwood - digital artist: VIFX (as Gregory Ellwood)
Christopher Evans - chief digital matte artist: Matte World Digital (as Chris Evans)
Michael Everett - gaffer: VIFX
Sean Andrew Faden - data integration digital artist: Digital Domain (as Sean Faden)
Bill Feightner - technical supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Ed Felix - physical effects coordinator: VIFX
Mark Felt - lead Inferno artist: VIFX
Bob Fernley - digital imaging supervisor: Cinesite
Kelly Fischer - digital artist: VIFX
Lucio I. Flores - digital ocean software: Digital Domain (as Lucio Flores)
Rachel Fondiller - assistant production coordinator: Digital Domain
Mark O. Forker - digital compositing supervisor: Digital Domain (as Mark Forker)
Gordon Forkert - lead model maker: Digital Domain
Dan Foster - visual effects production manager: VIFX
Crystal Foth - visual effects coordinator: BFTRE
Mark Franco - visual effects executive producer: Rainmaker Digital
Michael J. Frick - rotoscope artist: Digital Domain (as Mike Frick)
Jammie Friday - MIR sequence compositing supervisor: Digital Domain (as Jamie Friday)
Bob Froehlig - systems manager: VIFX
Jorge Fuentes - shop supervisor: 4-Ward Productions
Gian Ganziano - Avid support: VIFX
Gonzalo Garramuno - character animator: Digital Domain
Jason Gaudio - assistant visual effects editor
Gloria Geary - digital artist: VIFX (as Gloria J. Geary)
Jennifer German - digital compositor: POP Film
John Gibson - digital ocean artist: Digital Domain
Tom Gleason - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures
Susan Goldsmith - rotoscope artist: ILM
Joseph Goldstone - scanning and recording: Digital Domain
Caroleen Green - digital matte artist: Matte World
Bryan Greenberg - camera operator: 4-Ward Productions
Bryan Grill - lead compositor: Digital Domain
Abra Grupp - digital compositor: Cinesite
David Gutman - digital artist: VIFX
Cynthia Halliburton - coordinator: Digital Domain
Craig Halperin - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Craig Hammack - digital effects artist: ILM
David Hanks - digital effects matchmover: ILM
Howard Harnett - stage technician: 4-Ward Productions
Jordan Harris - digital artist: BFTRE
John Hart - character texture painter: Digital Domain
Simon Haslett - lead compositor: Digital Domain
Don Hastings - special effects technician: Digital Domain
John Heller - Inferno artist: VIFX
Claas Henke - key compositor: Digital Domain
Nicole Herr - digital compositor: Cinesite
Jeff Heusser - digital compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Matt 'Chief' Hightower - CG technical supervisor: POP Film (as Matt Hightower)
Brian Holden - composite artist: BFTRE
Michael Holdridge - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures (as Mike Holdridge)
Richard E. Hollander - visual effects supervisor: VIFX (as Richard Hollander)
Christopher Holsey - scanning and recording: Digital Domain
Chris Holt - associate visual effects producer: Light Matters
Uel Hormann - digital artist: VIFX
Christopher Horvath - digital compositor: Matte World Digital
Adam Howard - digital compositing supervisor: POP Film
Chris Howard - Inferno artist: VIFX
Jen Howard - digital artist: VIFX (as Jennifer Howard)
Sean Hyun-In Lee - Inferno artist: VIFX
Nick Ilyin - 3D tracking: VIFX
Hitoshi Inoue - visual effects editor: BFTRE
Rusty Ippolito - digital ship artist: Digital Domain
Yukiko Ishiwata - composite artist: BFTRE
David Isyomin - digital ocean artist: Digital Domain
Kevin Ivey - second assistant cameraman: VIFX
Christopher Ivins - digital artist: VIFX
Gary Jackemuk - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Evan Jacobs - miniatures: Vision Crew Unlimited
Kevan Jenson - video assist: VIFX (as Kevan Jensen)
Hilery Johnson - digital artist: Cinesite
Paul D. Johnson - motion control operator: VIFX (as Paul Johnson)
Andy Jones - digital stunt sequence supervisor: Digital Domain
Kenneth Jones - visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood (as Dr. Ken Jones)
Rimas Juchnevicius - digital artist: VIFX
Nikos Kalaitzidis - digital ocean artist: Digital Domain
Jeffrey Kalmus - color grading supervisor: Digital Domain
Michael Kanfer - digital compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
Alan Kapler - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain
Mark David Katchur - stage production manager: Digital Domain (as Mark Katchur)
Tom Kennedy - visual effects producer: ILM
Richard Kidd - digital ocean supervisor: Digital Domain
Mikella Kievman - digital effects coordinator: Digital Domain
John Kilkenny - visual effects producer: Digital Domain
Terry W. King - special effects technician: Digital Domain (as Terry King)
Aaron Kirsch - first assistant camera: Digital Domain
Paul Kirwan - digital compositor: Digital Domain (as Paul Kirwin)
Karen Klein - rotoscope supervisor: Cinesite
Gene Kozicki - digital effects production manager: VIFX
Zsolt Krajcsik - digital ocean artist: Digital Domain
Marshall Richard Krasser - digital effects artist: ILM
Markus Kurtz - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain (as Marcus Kurtz)
Michael La Fave - 3D tracking: VIFX (as Michael LaFave)
Garrett Lam - digital artist: VIFX
Mike Lamb - digital rotoscoping: VIFX
Travis Langley - technical operations: BFTRE
Donna Langston - visual effects consultant
Giancarlo Lari - character animator: Digital Domain
Mark A. Lasoff - digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain (as Mark Lasoff)
Jennifer Law-Stump - digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital
Hae-Jeon Lee - character animator: Digital Domain
James Do Young Lee - digital artist: VIFX
Sunny Lee - character animator: Digital Domain
Robert Legato - visual effects supervisor
Mary Leitz - lead 2D compositor: VIFX
Dan Lemmon - character integration artist: Digital Domain
Andy Lesniak - digital ship artist: Digital Domain
Candace Lewis - Inferno artist: VIFX
Mark Tait Lewis - digital artist: Cinesite (as Mark Lewis)
Erik Liles - compositor: Light Matters
Van Ling - visual effects supervisor: BFTRE
Brad Lipson - gaffer: special effects
Kenneth Littleton - digital compositing supervisor: POP Film (as Ken Littleton)
Dawn Llewellyn - visual effects editor: CIS Hollywood
Christine Lo - lead morph artist: Digital Domain
Dave Lockwood - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Daniel Loeb - character supervisor: Digital Domain
Franklin Londin - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain
Liz Lord - digital artist: VIFX
Treena Loria - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Scott Lukowski - model maker: Digital Domain
Daniel Ma - motion capture animator: Digital Domain (as Dan Ma)
Martha Snow Mack - digital matte painter: Digital Domain (as Martha Mack)
Allyse Manoff - digital effects coordinator: Digital Domain
Don Mariano - model maker: Digital Domain
Rebecca Marie - visual effects: Hammerhead Productions
Marcel Martinez - digital compositor: Cinecite
Steve Mate - visual effects editor: Cinesite
Joe Matza - senior producer: CIS Hollywood
Charlie May - video assist: VIFX
Keith McCabe - digital artist: VIFX
Don McCall - key grip: VIFX
Laura McDermott - digital effects coordinator: Digital Domain
W. Regan McGee - 2D animator
Bill McGill - motion control operator: VIFX
Sean McPherson - lead 2D compositor: VIFX
Charles Meredith - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Douglas Miller - miniatures: Vision Crew Unlimited
Glen David Miller - digital artist
Kenny Mirman - visual effects art director: Digital Domain (as Kenneth Mirman)
Bekki Misiorowski - visual effects assistant accountant: Digital Domain
Marcus Q. Mitchell - character integration software: Digital Domain (as Marcus Mitchell)
Suzanne Mitus-Uribe - digital artist: CIS Hollywood
Gary Molyneux - visual effects grip
Jack Mongovan - rotoscope lead artist: ILM
Steve R. Moore - visual effects editor
Zeke Morales - film coordinator: Blue Sky/VIFX
Zeke Morales - visual effects editor: VIFX
Danny Mudgett - digital artist: CIS Hollywood
Karen M. Murphy - digital effects producer: Digital Domain
Ken Musgrave - digital ocean software: Digital Domain
Howie Muzika - lead rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
Kathleen Myers - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures
Chris Nakayama - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures
Erik Nash - visual effects director of photography: Digital Domain
Craig Newman - digital department manager: VIFX
Tom Nicolai - model maker: Digital Domain
Mark Noel - special effects coordinator: Digital Domain
Gary Nolin - production manager: VIFX
Ed Nottoli - motion control camera assistant: VIFX
David Novak - key grip: Digital Domain
Candida Nunez - data integration digital artist: Digital Domain
Peter Nye - digital ship artist: Digital Domain
Harry O'Connor - location manager: Digital Domain
Mike O'Neal - data integration lead: Digital Domain
Gregory Oehler - digital artist: CIS Hollywood
George Oliver - digital artist: Cinesite
Jeff Olm - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Shawna Olwen - character modeller: Digital Domain
Mark Oppenheimer - first assistant director: VIFX
Rocco Passionino - character integration artist: Digital Domain
Edie Paul - visual effects: Hammerhead Productions
Richard A. Payne - digital ship extension supervisor: Digital Domain (as Richard A. Payne Jr.)
Christopher C. Pearson - assistant camera: VIFX (as Christopher Pearson)
Bob Peishel - digital system coordinator: CIS Hollywood
Cristin Pescosolido - digital compositor: Cinesite
Price Pethel - compositing consultant: Digital Domain
Brian Peyatt - 2D coordinator
Ethan Phillips - visual effects CLT: VIFX
Franco Pietrantonio - data integration digital artist: Digital Domain
Alan Pilkington - model maker: Digital Domain
Joshua Pines - scanning supervisor: ILM
Darren Poe - digital ocean artist: Digital Domain
Lisa L. Pollaro - digital compositor: Cinesite (as Lisa Pollaro)
Corinne Pooler - digital artist: Cinesite (as Corrine Pooler)
Jerry Pooler - digital visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
Kelly Port - digital paraphernalia supervisor: Digital Domain
Alicia G. Powers - production coordinator: VIFX (as Alicia Powers)
Alan Precourt - digital technical assistant: Digital Domain
David Prescott - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain
Brennan Prevatt - key compositor: Digital Domain (as Brent Prevatt)
Lauren Prichard - assistant production coordinator: Digital Domain
Alex Sandor Rabb - digital ocean artist: Digital Domain (as Sandor Rabb)
Scott Rader - key compositor: Digital Domain
Brandon Ramos - Mechanical Effects Artist
Jay Randall - character animator: Digital Domain
Linda Renaud - assistant visual effects editor: Digital Domain
Jim Rider - motion control operator: Digital Domain (as James Rider)
Brian Ripley - lead model maker: Digital Domain
Edwin Rivera - CG supervisor: VIFX
Eugene P. Rizzardi - model crew chief: Digital Domain (as Gene Rizzardi)
Barry Robertson - CG technical supervisor: POP Film
Doug Roble - motion editing and tracking software: Digital Domain
Mike Roby - digital artist: VIFX
Christopher Roda - character animator: Digital Domain (as Chris Roda)
César Romero - Inferno artist: VIFX (as Cesar Romero)
Jim Rothrock - digital ocean software: Digital Domain
Marc Rubone - digital artist: VIFX
Marian Rudnyk - digital rotoscoping: VIFX
Chris Ryan - lead Inferno artist: VIFX
Scott Salsa - mechanical engineer: Digital Domain
Steve J. Sanchez - 2D animator
Rick Sander - digital artist: VIFX
Mike Sanders - motion capture animator: Digital Domain (as Michael Sanders)
David Santiago - data integration lead: Digital Domain
John E. Sasaki - digital compositor: Digital Domain (as John Sasaki)
Roger Sassen - gaffer: VIFX (as Roger Saasen)
Andrea Scholer - key compositor: Digital Domain (as Andrea Sholer)
Candice Scott - digital compositor: POP Film
Donovan Scott - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Lisa Scott - digital effects coordinator: Digital Domain (as Lisa Harriman Scott)
Marc Scott - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Som Shankar - computer animator: POP Film
Tom Shaughnessy - motion control camera assistant: VIFX
Mark A. Shelton - visual effects director of photography: 4-Ward Productions (as Mark Shelton)
Mark A. Shelton - visual effects producer: 4-Ward Productions (as Mark Shelton)
Toshi Shiozawa - digital ocean artist: Digital Domain
Ron Shock - digital compositor: Digital Domain
Umesh Shukla - character integration supervisor: Digital Domain
Cybele Sierra - digital artist: VIFX
Fred Simon - visual effects
Dennis Skotak - supervisor/director of photography: 4-Ward Productions
Robert Skotak - visual effects supervisor: 4-Ward Productions
Jane Slater - script supervisor: VIFX
Heather Smith - associate visual effects producer: ILM
Keith W. Smith - character animator: Digital Domain (as Keith Smith)
Kenneth Smith - color timing supervisor: ILM
Kurt E. Soderling - visual effects camera operator (as Kurt Soderling)
Fumihiko Sori - character animator: Digital Domain
Aliza Sorotzkin - character animator: Digital Domain (as Liza Sorotzkin)
Frederic Soumagnas - character integration artist: Digital Domain
Kimberly Spear - production assistant: Cinesite
Lisa Spence - digital effects coordinator: Digital Domain (as Lisa Spence Lissak)
Bill Spitzak - CG technical supervisor: Digital Domain
Chris Springfield - data integration lead: Digital Domain
Sean Stanek - assistant visual effects coordinator
Dottie Starling - model maker: Digital Domain
David Stearn - digital compositor: Digital Domain (as David Stern)
George Stevens - model crew chief: Digital Domain
Colin Strause - 3D supervisor: Light Matters
Greg Strause - compositing supervisor: Light Matters
Daryll Strauss - character integration software: Digital Domain
Kyle Strawitz - digital paraphernalia artist: Digital Domain
David Sullivan - digital rotoscoping: VIFX
Joe Takai - production engineering supervisor
Joe Takai - production software supervisor
Jon Tanimoto - Inferno artist: VIFX
Andrew Taylor - digital artist: VIFX
Fred Tepper - digital ship model lead: Digital Domain
Jim Thibo - motion control camera assistant: VIFX
Cari Thomas - visual effects line producer: Digital Domain
Jim Thomson - Avid editor: VIFX
K. Susan Thurmond - visual effects production coordinator: Digital Domain (as Susan Thurmond)
Blerime Topalli - visual effects coordinator
Antonio Torres - digital rotoscoping: VIFX
Derick Tortorella - technical operations: BFTRE
R. Gern Trowbridge - best boy electric: Digital Domain (as Robert 'Gern' Trowbridge)
Aristomenis Tsirbas - digital artist
Zachary Tucker - data integration digital artist: Digital Domain (as Zack Tucker)
James Valentine - digital artist: Cinesite
Paul Van Camp - digital ocean artist: Digital Domain
Ted Van Dorn - lead model maker: Digital Domain (as Ted Van Doorn)
Carey Villegas - night compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
Christopher Walsh - character animator: Digital Domain (as Chris Walsh)
Jon Warren - miniatures: Vision Crew Unlimited
Jim Weisiger - visual effects director of photography: Blue Sky/VIFX
Ray Welker - accountant: Digital Domain
Byron Werner - rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
Michael Wheelwright - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures (as Mike Wheelwright)
Edson Williams - compositing supervisor: Light Matters
Thomas Woessner - model maker: Digital Domain (as Tom Woessner)
Jonathan Wood - digital artist: VIFX
Dean Wright - visual effects production manager: Digital Domain
Keiji Yamaguchi - character animator: Digital Domain
Robert Yamamoto - visual effects wrangler (as Rob Yamamoto)
Tsz 'Gee' Yeung - digital artist: VIFX
Gary Young - model builder: lifeboats/large scale sinking miniatures
Tonia Young - rotoscope artist: Digital Domain (as Tonia Young-Bilderbeck)
Serkan Zelzele - digital artist: VIFX (as Serkan Zelezele)
Lou Zutavern - pre-vis pred model: Titanic deep dive
Lori Agostino - model maker (uncredited)
Grant Anderson - technical director (uncredited)
Kenneth Au - digital compositor (uncredited)
Johnathan R. Banta - digital artist (deleted scenes) (uncredited)
Andy Barrios - rotoscope artist: Rainmaker Digital (uncredited)
Brian Begun - scanning and recording technician: POP Film (uncredited)
Grant Boucher - digital Titanic technical supervisor (uncredited)
Greg Bradner - systems (uncredited)
Shawn Broes - visual effects editor (uncredited)
Eric Lloyd Brown - model maker (uncredited)
Dave Chamberlain - model maker: Smoking Room, Digital Domain (uncredited )
Patrick Clancey - supervising compositor: The Post Group (uncredited)
Thomas Clary - digital production manager: POP Film (uncredited)
Grady Cofer - Inferno artist (uncredited)
Dario De Gregorio - visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Julian de la Pena - electrician: visual effects lighting (uncredited)
Chris DeAngelis - visual effects editor: EFilm (uncredited)
Paolo deGuzman - digital rotoscope/textures: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Valerie Delahaye - 3D manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Feliciano di Giorgio - digital artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Jim DiNunzio - software engineer: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Rob Doolittle - visual effects offline video editor (uncredited)
Colin Drobnis - digital compositor (uncredited)
Christopher Duddy - visual effects director of photography (uncredited)
Curtis Edwards - digital artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Curtis Edwards - digital effects artist (uncredited)
Paulette Fox - model shop painter: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Eric Gambini - intern: MOCO (uncredited)
Ed Gatica - model maker: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Tim Gibbons - digital effects artist (uncredited)
Manuel Rey Gonzalez - 2D compositor and digital nature tools: RenderWorld (uncredited)
Karen E. Goulekas - digital compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Glen Gustafson - digital effects color correction: Efilm (uncredited)
Andrew M. Harvey - digital color grader (uncredited)
Jason Hill - digital compositor: RanchWorks Unlimited (uncredited)
L. Matt Hill - post production assistant (uncredited)
George A. Hock - visual effects gaffer (uncredited)
John Hoffman - model maker: Vision Crew Unlimited (uncredited)
Chris Holmes - digital compositor (uncredited)
Cynthia Hyland - rotoscope artist (uncredited)
Joni Jacobson - digital composite supervisor (uncredited)
Jay Mark Johnson - visual effects (uncredited)
Michael Karp - video assist (uncredited)
Bill Kent - visual effects supervisor: Hollywood Digital (uncredited)
Richard Kilroy - matte artist (uncredited)
Christian Kubsch - visual effects producer preproduction: Digital Domain (uncredited)
John Lafauce - digital compositor (uncredited)
Vincent Lavares - tape operator (uncredited)
Michael Lawler - visual effects cameraman (uncredited)
Gus Lopez - motion capture (uncredited)
Mark Alan Loso - compositor (uncredited)
Joe Mandia - digital artist (uncredited)
Richard Ivan Mann - visual effects producer: Hollywood Digital (uncredited)
Michael A. McFadden - visual effects grip (uncredited)
Valerie McMahon - digital artist (uncredited)
Scott Medcalf - electrician: visual effects tank unit (uncredited)
Hal Miles - digital compositor (uncredited)
Tony Moffett - model maker (uncredited)
Frank Montoya - best boy grip: visual effects unit (uncredited)
Trevor Murray - model maker (uncredited)
Aaron Pfau - lead digital artist (uncredited)
Brett Phillips - model maker: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Rick Rische - matte artist: 4-Ward (uncredited)
Paul Rivera - digital compositing supervisor: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
Andy Rosen - digital compositor (uncredited)
Olivier Sarda - digital compositor (uncredited)
Bill Schaeffer - digital paint and rotoscope artist (uncredited)
Jennifer Lee Scheer - technology coordinator (uncredited)
Robert Scopinich - digital compositor (uncredited)
Steven J. Scott - digital compositor: The Post Group (uncredited)
M. Zachary Sherman - digital effects artist (uncredited)
Robert Small - 3D tracking and photogrammetry (uncredited)
David J. Smith - production assistant: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Doyle Smith - digital artist (uncredited)
Stephen Sobisky - project manager: Viewpoint Datalabs (uncredited)
Joel Stirnkorb - grip: visual effects unit (uncredited)
Scott Stokdyk - digital artist (uncredited)
Edward Svetlik - sculptor and computer special effects (uncredited)
Chad Taylor - Sabre artist: ILM (uncredited)
Jerry Tessendorf - computer graphics water developer (uncredited)
Tristan Tom - technical support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Jim Towler - model maker (uncredited)
Alex Tropiec Jr. - digital compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Ed Ulbrich - visual effects executive producer: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Grant Viklund - digital technical assistant (uncredited)
Michael Walters - model maker (uncredited)
Tamara Watts Kent - digital effects producer: Digital Domain vendors (uncredited)
David Weitzberg - production support: DD (uncredited)
Lauralee Wiseman - lead technical support: PTD (uncredited)
Kieran Woo - production controller: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Leon Xiao - chief systems administrator (uncredited)
Lope Yap Jr. - visual effects producer (uncredited)
Susumu Yukuhiro - model maker (uncredited)

Titanic Movie Stunts:
Gerardo Albarrán - stunts (as Gerardo Moreno Flores)
Lucy Allen - stunts
Noby Arden - stunts (as Noby-Arden)
Alejandro Avendano - stunts (as Alejandro Avendaño Luhrs)
Joni Avery - stunts
Mike Avery - stunts
Rick Avery - stunts
Andy Bennett - stunts
Sandy Berumen - stunts (as Sandra Berumen)
Simone Boisseree - stunts (as Simone Boissereé)
Glenn Boswell - stunts
Joey Box - stunts
Richard Bradshaw - stunts
Janet Brady - stunts (as Janet S. Brady)
Charlie Brewer - stunts
Jill Brown - stunts
Wilebardo Bucio - stunts (as Wilebaldo Bucio)
Bobby Burns - stunts (as Bobby Andrew Burns)
Terri Cadiente - stunts (as Terri Rippenkroeger)
Pavel Cajzl - stunts
Gustavo Campos - stunts (as Gustavo Campos Hernandez)
Ignacio Carreño - stunts (as Ignacio Carreño Lopez)
Debbie Lee Carrington - stunts
Jorge Casares - stunts
John Casino - stunts
Marc Cass - stunts
Doc D. Charbonneau - stunts
Clarke Coleman - stunts (as Clarke C. Coleman)
Jorge Luis Corzo - stunts (as Jorge Luis Corzo Rosales)
Laurie Crane - stunts
Simon Crane - stunt coordinator
Steve Crawley - stunts
David Cronnelly - stunts
Justin Crowther - stunts
Ricardo Cruz - stunts (as Ricardo Cruz Moral)
Jani D. Davis - stunts
Mark De Alessandro - stunts (as Mark DeAlessandro)
Alejandro de la Peña - stunts (as Alejandro De La Pena)
Ray De-Haan - stunts
Vince Deadrick Jr. - stunts (as Vincent P. Deadrick Jr.)
Leon Delaney - stunts
Lisa Dempsey - stunts
Jamie Edgell - stunts
Paul Eliopoulos - stunts
Annie Ellis - stunts
Dana Dru Evenson - stunts
Dane Farwell - stunts
George Fisher - stunts
Cindy Folkerson - stunts
Terry Forrestal - stunts
Sarah Franzl - stunts
Lance Gilbert - stunts
Troy Gilbert - stunts
Steve Griffin - stunts
Gary Guercio - stunts (as Gary L. Guercio)
Luis M. Gutiérrez Santos - stunts (as Luis M. Gutierez Santos)
Alfredo Gutiérrez - stunts (as Alfredo Gutierez)
Johnny Hallyday - stunts
Rusty Hanson - stunts
Anita Hart - stunts
Paul Heasman - stunts
Mark Henson - stunts
Paul Herbert - stunts
Jan Holicek - stunts
Sy Hollands - stunts
Marcia Holley - stunts
Chuck Hosack - stunts
Martin Hub - stunts
Eunice Huthart - stunts
Dusan Hyska - stunts
Rob Inch - stunts (as Robert Inch)
Terry Jackson - stunts
Matt Johnston - stunts
Mike Justus - stunts
Kim Kahana Jr. - stunts (as Kim K. Kahana Jr.)
Josh Kemble - stunts
Jamie Keyser - stunts (as Jamie A. Keyser)
Jindrich Klaus - stunts (as Klaus Jindrich)
Svetla Krasteva - stunts
Pavel Kratky - stunts
Steven Lambert - stunts
Julie Lamm - stunts
Jamie Landau - stunts
Trisha Lane - stunts
Derek Lea - stunts
Dimo Liptkovsky - stunts (as Dimo Lipitkovski)
David Listvan - stunts
Kurt D. Lott - stunts (as Kurt Lott)
Raúl López - stunts (as Raul Lopez Arteaga)
Johnny Martin - stunts
Júlio Martínez - stunts (as Julio Martínez)
Mauricio Martínez - stunts (as Mauricio Martínez Ramos)
Sean McCabe - stunts
Jo McLaren - stunts (as Johanna McLaren-Clark)
Dustin Meier - stunts (as Dustin J. Meier)
John Meier - stunts (as John C. Meier)
Julie Michaels - stunts
Gabriela Moreno - stunts (as Gabriela Moreno Flores)
Ray Nicholas - stunts (as Ray L. Nicholas)
Bernabé Palma - stunts (as Bernabe Palma)
Jim Palmer - stunts
Michael Papajohn - stunts
Jaroslav Peterka - stunts
Diane Peterson - stunts
Gábor Piroch - stunts (as Gabor Piroch)
Gary Powell - stunts
Jaroslav Psenicka - stunts
Tim Rigby - stunts
Larry Rippenkroeger - stunts
Denise Lynne Roberts - stunts
Mario Roberts - stunts
Mic Rodgers - stunts
Danny Rogers - stunts
Debby Lynn Ross - stunts
Lynn Salvatori - stunts
Kiran Shah - stunts
Lee Sheward - stunts
Lincoln Simonds - stunts
Erik Stabenau - stunts
Leo Stransky - stunts (as Leos Stransky)
Tom Struthers - stunts
Alistair Sutherland - stunts
Cris Thomas-Palomino - stunts
Nancy Thurston - stunts (as Nancy Lee Thurston)
Tim Trella - stunts
Rafael Valdez - stunts (as Rafael Valdez Garcia Conde)
Victoria Vanderkloot - stunts
Juan Manuel Vilchis - stunts (as Juan Manuel Vilchis Sosa)
Pavel Vokoun - stunts
Bill Weston - stunts
Raliegh Wilson - stunts
Lawrence Woodward - stunts
Nancy Young - stunts (as Nancy L. Young)
Glen Yrigoyen - stunts
Simon Crane - stunts (uncredited)
Mitchell Dean - stunt performer (uncredited)
Mark Fenlason - safety officer (uncredited)
Sarah Franzl - stunt double: Kate Winslet (uncredited)
Kent W. Luttrell - stunts (uncredited)
Erin Michael - stunts (uncredited)
Rocky Taylor - stunts (uncredited)

Titanic Movie Trailer /  Video



1 comments:

Note for the Visitors:

- We provide free download of Bollywood Movie Wallpapers and Hollywood Movie Wallpapers.
- We don't provide free ringtone download.
- We don't provide free movie download.
- We give the information related latest Bollywood Movies & Latest Hollywood Movies.
- If you have any kind of queries please forward it to hollybollyhub(at)gmail.com
 

Followers